Amity university

Amity University

ICFAI University

VERSUSAmity UniversityICFAI University
Distance MBA Fees4,29,60025000
Online MBA Fees2,14,0002,0,0000
Distance BBA Fees1,30,00034,000
Online BBA FeesN/A1,27,410
Distance B.C.A Fees94,001,54,200
Online B.C.A Fees1,21,5001,54,200
Distance M.C.A Fees10,40010,400
B.Com640075,600
M.com74001,02,600
Online M.C.A Fees81,0002,28,000
Student Rating4.8/53.9/5
ApprovalsUGC-NCTENAAC With Grade A+
Education ModeOpen/ Distance LearningOpen/ Distance Learning
EligibilityGradution and other conditionBachelor’s degree
Placement Assistance70%60%
Online ClassYesYes
E-LearningYesYes
NIRF Ranking3127
LocationNoida,Uttar PradeshHyderabad
EMINO Yes
Satisfaction80%75%
videoVideoVideo
BlogBlogBlog